ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14499338
nr 1449 9338
Arvid Fougstedt
(1888-1949), Sverige
Arvid Fougstedt (1888-1949), Sweden. Signed, dated 1930, bullfighting, unframed. Image dimensions: 24x30,
ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1930, Tjurfäktning, oramat löst blad. Bildmått: 24x30 cm
Arvid Fougstedt, Swedish painter, and sculptor, born 1888, dead 1949.
SEK 100
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:49:22
16/2 21:48:48
Arvid Fougstedt
Read more about Arvid Fougstedt